new offer
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
apartment for sale

NIG-MS-4704

Size
35,56 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
4 499,44 zł
price 160 000
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
new offer
parcel for sale - Aleksandrów, Dębowa Góra-Kolonia

Aleksandrów, Dębowa Góra-Kolonia
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4697

Size
10 300,00 m2
Price per m2
20,87 zł
price 215 000
parcel for sale - Aleksandrów, Dębowa Góra-Kolonia
new offer
parcel for sale - Gorzkowice, Plucice

Gorzkowice, Plucice
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4692

Size
1 199,00 m2
Price per m2
65,05 zł
price 78 000
parcel for sale - Gorzkowice, Plucice
new offer
parcel for sale - Krynica-Zdrój (gw), Wieś

Krynica-Zdrój (gw), Wieś
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4690

Size
2 978,00 m2
Price per m2
198,12 zł
price 590 000
parcel for sale - Krynica-Zdrój (gw), Wieś
new offer
house for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska

Wola Krzysztoporska
house for sale

NIG-DS-4688

Size
351,00 m2
Price per m2
1 706,55 zł
price 599 000
house for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska
no commission
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
apartment for sale

NIG-MS-4687

Size
82,08 m2
Floor
1floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
9 502,92 zł
price 780 000
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
Search

accept