no commission
house for sale - Ręczno, Łęg Ręczyński

Ręczno, Łęg Ręczyński
house for sale

NIG-DS-4605

Size
54,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
625 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
5 537,04 zł
price 299 000
house for sale - Ręczno, Łęg Ręczyński
no commission
house for sale - Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn

Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn
house for sale

NIG-DS-4601

Size
162,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
870 m²
Price per m2
4 876,54 zł
price 790 000
house for sale - Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn

Wola Krzysztoporska, Majków Duży
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4600

Size
3 160,00 m2
Price per m2
94,94 zł
price 300 000
parcel for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Majków Duży

Piotrków Trybunalski
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4599

Size
2 700,00 m2
Price per m2
250,00 zł
price 675 000
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
no commission
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4598

Size
158,58 m2
Parcel area [m2]
8 366 m²
Rooms
7 rooms
Price per m2
4 035,82 zł
price 640 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
no commission
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice

Sulejów (gw), Barkowice
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4597

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 100 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice
Search

accept