Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
apartment for rent

NIG-MW-4661

Size
40,00 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
45,00 zł
price 1 800
apartment for rent - Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
no commission
premise for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
premise for sale

NIG-LS-4650

Size
317,00 m2
Price per m2
4 495,27 zł
price 1 425 000
premise for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
no commission
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum

Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
apartment for sale

NIG-MS-4646

Size
53,08 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
5 275,06 zł
price 280 000
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
no commission
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4640

Size
317,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
375 m²
Price per m2
4 495,27 zł
price 1 425 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4624

Size
211,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
450 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
4 260,66 zł
price 899 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski, Wierzeje
house for sale

NIG-DS-4619

Size
170,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
800 m²
Price per m2
4 058,82 zł
price 690 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Wierzeje
Search

accept