Piotrków Trybunalski
object for sale

NIG-BS-4510

Size
16,00 m2
Price per m2
3 437,50 zł
price 55 000
object for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski, Twardosławice
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4455

Size
21 436,00 m2
Price per m2
55,98 zł
price 1 200 000
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Twardosławice

Piotrków Trybunalski, Dymacz
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4452

Size
20 514,00 m2
Price per m2
68,25 zł
price 1 400 000
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Dymacz

Piotrków Trybunalski
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4399

Size
2 470,00 m2
Price per m2
74,90 zł
price 185 000
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
premise for rent

NIG-LW-4385

Size
38,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
78,95 zł
price 3 000
premise for rent - Piotrków Trybunalski
no commission
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
apartment for sale

NIG-MS-4365

Size
76,94 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 300,00 zł
price 561 662
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
Search

accept