Rozprza, Mierzyn
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4679

Size
1 100,00 m2
Price per m2
70,00 zł
price 77 000
parcel for sale - Rozprza, Mierzyn
no commission
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4669

Size
125,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
340 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
5 352,00 zł
price 669 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
apartment for rent

NIG-MW-4668

Size
26,00 m2
Floor
4floor
Rooms
1 room
Price per m2
34,62 zł
price 900
apartment for rent - Piotrków Trybunalski

Wola Krzysztoporska, Siomki
house for sale

NIG-DS-4666

Size
151,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
2 370 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
8 741,72 zł
price 1 320 000
house for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Siomki

Sulejów
premise for rent

NIG-LW-4662

Size
100,00 m2
Price per m2
45,00 zł
price 4 500
premise for rent - Sulejów

Wola Krzysztoporska, Mąkolice
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4656

Size
29 700,00 m2
Price per m2
4,55 zł
price 135 000
parcel for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Mąkolice