no commission
premise for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
premise for sale

NIG-LS-4650

Size
317,00 m2
Price per m2
4 495,27 zł
price 1 425 000
premise for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Sulejów
premise for rent

NIG-LW-4643

Size
24,00 m2
Price per m2
45,83 zł
price 1 100
premise for rent - Sulejów

Sulejów
house for sale

NIG-DS-4641

Size
158,23 m2
Parcel area [m2]
288 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 245,62 zł
price 671 784
house for sale - Sulejów
no commission
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4640

Size
317,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
375 m²
Price per m2
4 495,27 zł
price 1 425 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Sulejów
house for sale

NIG-DS-4637

Size
154,35 m2
Parcel area [m2]
432 m²
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
4 709,45 zł
price 726 903
house for sale - Sulejów

Sulejów
premise for sale

NIG-LS-4630

Size
286,00 m2
Price per m2
1 118,88 zł
price 320 000