Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4624

Size
211,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
450 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
4 260,66 zł
price 899 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Tuszyn (gw), Wodzin Majoracki
house for sale

NIG-DS-4623

Size
400,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
3 200 m²
Price per m2
1 375,00 zł
price 550 000
house for sale - Tuszyn (gw), Wodzin Majoracki

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4615

Size
255,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
554 m²
Price per m2
3 725,49 zł
price 950 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Sulejów (gw), Barkowice Mokre
house for sale

NIG-DS-4613

Size
83,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 137 m²
Price per m2
2 192,77 zł
price 182 000
house for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice Mokre

Sulejów (gw), Barkowice Mokre
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4611

Size
1 605,00 m2
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 160 500
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice Mokre
no commission
house for sale - Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn

Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn
house for sale

NIG-DS-4601

Size
162,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
870 m²
Price per m2
4 876,54 zł
price 790 000