Sulejów
house for sale

NIG-DS-4562

Size
98,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
866 m²
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
1 887,76 zł
price 185 000
house for sale - Sulejów
no commission
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
apartment for sale

NIG-MS-4548

Size
78,76 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
2 rooms
Price per m2
2 780,60 zł
price 219 000
apartment for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Moszczenica, Michałów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4545

Size
9 684,00 m2
Price per m2
113,49 zł
price 1 099 000
parcel for sale - Moszczenica, Michałów

Piotrków Trybunalski
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4542

Size
849,00 m2
Price per m2
234,39 zł
price 199 000
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Moszczenica, Michałów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4540

Size
4 803,00 m2
Price per m2
128,88 zł
price 619 000
parcel for sale - Moszczenica, Michałów

Wola Krzysztoporska, Woźniki
premise for sale

NIG-LS-4496

Size
456,00 m2
Rooms
14 rooms
Price per m2
1 217,11 zł
price 555 000
premise for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Woźniki