Offers list (58 offers)
Wola Krzysztoporska
house for sale
NIG-DS-4436
Size
351,00 m2
Price per m2
2 276,35 zł
price 799 000 zł
Sulejów
apartment for sale
NIG-MS-4428
Size
66,73 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
10 190,32 zł
price 680 000 zł
Wola Krzysztoporska,
Mzurki,
Budków
premise for sale
NIG-LS-4414
Size
351,00 m2
Price per m2
2 276,35 zł
price 799 000 zł
Aleksandrów,
Dąbrowa nad Czarną
house for sale
NIG-DS-4413
Size
116,82 m2
Rooms
5 rooms
Price per m2
3 338,47 zł
price 390 000 zł
Piotrków Trybunalski
premise for rent
NIG-LW-4385
Size
38,00 m2
Floor
ground floor
Price per m2
78,95 zł
price 3 000 zł
Piotrków Trybunalski
apartment for sale
NIG-MS-4365
Size
76,94 m2
Floor
ground floor
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
7 300,00 zł
price 561 662 zł
Search