Sulejów
apartment for rent

NIG-MW-4338

Size
49,66 m2
Floor
2floor
Rooms
3 rooms
Price per m2
40,27 zł
price 2 000
apartment for rent - Sulejów

Kleszczów, Żłobnica
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4335

Size
4 675,00 m2
Price per m2
11,76 zł
price 55 000
parcel for sale - Kleszczów, Żłobnica

Sulejów (gw), Włodzimierzów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4250

Size
50,00 m2
Price per m2
5 980,00 zł
price 299 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Włodzimierzów

Wolbórz (gw), Polichno
house for sale

NIG-DS-4121

Size
57,34 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 437 m²
Rooms
4 rooms
Price per m2
4 185,56 zł
price 240 000
house for sale - Wolbórz (gw), Polichno

Mniszków, Owczary
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4104

Size
32 500,00 m2
Price per m2
12,92 zł
price 420 000
parcel for sale - Mniszków, Owczary

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4072

Size
435,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 896 m²
Price per m2
2 298,85 zł
price 999 999