no commission
parcel for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Mzurki, Budków

Wola Krzysztoporska, Mzurki, Budków
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4655

Size
5 300,00 m2
Price per m2
40,00 zł
price 212 000
parcel for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Mzurki, Budków

Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4654

Size
2 000,00 m2
Price per m2
70,00 zł
price 140 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Uszczyn

Sulejów (gw), Barkowice Mokre
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4611

Size
1 605,00 m2
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 160 500
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice Mokre

Wola Krzysztoporska, Majków Duży
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4600

Size
3 160,00 m2
Price per m2
94,94 zł
price 300 000
parcel for sale - Wola Krzysztoporska, Majków Duży

Piotrków Trybunalski
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4599

Size
2 700,00 m2
Price per m2
250,00 zł
price 675 000
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
no commission
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice

Sulejów (gw), Barkowice
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4597

Size
1 000,00 m2
Price per m2
100,00 zł
price 100 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Barkowice
Search

accept