Kleszczów, Żłobnica
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4335

Size
4 675,00 m2
Price per m2
11,76 zł
price 55 000
parcel for sale - Kleszczów, Żłobnica

Mniszków, Owczary
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4331

Size
1 300,00 m2
Price per m2
124,62 zł
price 162 000
parcel for sale - Mniszków, Owczary

Mniszków, Prucheńsko Duże
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4315

Size
3 336,00 m2
Price per m2
59,95 zł
price 200 000
parcel for sale - Mniszków, Prucheńsko Duże

Sulejów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4302

Size
3 504,00 m2
Price per m2
71,35 zł
price 250 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów

Sulejów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4301

Size
1 438,00 m2
Price per m2
83,45 zł
price 120 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów

Sulejów (gw), Witów-Kolonia
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4298

Size
3 000,00 m2
Price per m2
86,67 zł
price 260 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Witów-Kolonia
Search

accept