Ruda Maleniecka, Maleniec
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4276

Size
1 300,00 m2
Price per m2
30,00 zł
price 39 000
parcel for sale - Ruda Maleniecka, Maleniec

Ręczno, Bąkowa Góra
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4253

Size
4 000,00 m2
Price per m2
8,75 zł
price 35 000
parcel for sale - Ręczno, Bąkowa Góra

Sulejów (gw), Włodzimierzów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4250

Size
50,00 m2
Price per m2
5 980,00 zł
price 299 000
parcel for sale - Sulejów (gw), Włodzimierzów

Moszczenica, Michałów
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4229

Size
18 600,00 m2
Price per m2
48,39 zł
price 900 000
parcel for sale - Moszczenica, Michałów

Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4224

Size
2 228,00 m2
Price per m2
399,00 zł
price 888 972
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum

Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
parcel for sale

NIG-GS-4222

Size
1 027,00 m2
Price per m2
249,00 zł
price 255 723
parcel for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Centrum
Search

accept