new offer
76
offers
Jarosław Górny

Menager

Licencja: 8271

jaroslaw@gorny.nieruchomosci.pl

503 007 477

send message
6 153,85 zł/m2 price: 1 200 000 zł

Udostępnij ofertę

Property description

Details

Offer no. NIG-DS-4700
Size 195,00 m²
Parcel area 1 052 m²
House type detached house
Building technology vir_listalng_murowana_tradycyjna
Standard
Parking space for three cars
Windows PCV
Balcony yes
Roof cover Metal roof tile
Parcel fencing metal
Built in 1996

PLN

Uwaga: mogą wystąpić dodatkowe opłaty za założenie księgi wieczystej oraz ustanowienie hipoteki.

special offer
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4072

Size
435,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 896 m²
Price per m2
2 298,85 zł
price 999 999
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski, Krakówka
house for sale

NIG-DS-4233

Size
300,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
1 170 m²
Price per m2
3 330,00 zł
price 999 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski, Krakówka
special offer
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4615

Size
255,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
554 m²
Price per m2
3 725,49 zł
price 950 000
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski
special offer
house for sale - Piotrków Trybunalski

Piotrków Trybunalski
house for sale

NIG-DS-4624

Size
211,00 m2
Parcel area [m2]
450 m²
Rooms
6 rooms
Price per m2
4 260,66 zł
price 899 000